Hosco 1960s' Offspring

The following is a list of Spanish offspring by the PRE Stallion Hosco 1960.

All data were gathered from the libreogenelogico site.

Horses Name - Year of Birth - Dam's Name

Atrevida VIII 1969 Oficiala V
Aldeano SC 1968 Aldeana IV
Altmonteno II 1977 Quisquillosa
Andador III 1971 Andadora IV
Alegre XII 1973 Alegre V 1967
Andador VI 1974 Andadora IV
Andaluz VII 1968 Andaluza XII
Agitador 1973 Agitadora II
Alegre SC 1972 Alegre V 1967
Alegre XV 1974 Alegre V 1967
Baviero II 1973 Baviera
Boliviana 1975 Dificultades 1953
Burgalesa 1975 Tobosa
Bolero XI 1972 Bolera VII
Baviero III 1974 Baviera
Canasta 1 1971 Almiranta XVII
Chilena 1977 Peruana
Cartujano XIX 1970 Cartujana XV
Colombiana 1976 Dificultades 1953
Calatrava 1976 Turista 1969
Churumbel II 1979 Diosa Iris
Chicuela 1977 Vasca
Cacerena 1976 Forajida
Chacala SC 1977 Quimica
Campanaria 1976 Vasca
Convenida 1976 Galleta II
Cazador VI 1969 Cazadora III
Danzador SC 1974 Danzadora III
Danesa SC 1978 Rusa
Diestra 1978 Yo-Sola
Dorica 1978 Forajida
Diplomatica 1978 Galleta II
Fabuloso SC… 1975 Fabulosa V
Fandanguera II 1973 Bolera VII
Fenicia 1973 1973 Agitadora II
Fabulosa X 1973 Andadora IV
Fabulosa IX 1976 Fabulosa V
Favorito XI 1968 Favorita XVII
Ganadora VI 1974 Cubana V
Garboso XIV 1968 Garbosa XIII
Garboso XV 1969 Garbosa XIII
Goloso II 1979 Golosa V
Hejira 1966 Beldad
Hector II 1966 Americana VI
Helada II 1966 Berma
Hebra II 1965 Almeria
Iberita 1967 1967 Usada 1956
Ibean 1967 Berta
Ica 1967 Zeina
Imena 1967 Berma
Montanesa 1968 1968 Defensora VI
Madrilena XII 1968B 1968 Triunfadora III
Mariscala VIII 1968 Revoltosa II
Marismena SC 1968 Briosa III
Minarete ITI 1967 Taca
Malaguena IV 1968 Cartujana XV
Mejicana VIII 1968 Opositora II
Molinera VI 1968 Presumida VII
Navarra VI 1969 Hacendosa IX
Oficiala X 1970 Aldeana IV
Olimpica 1970 1970 Irlandesa VI
Orador IX 1969 Oradora IV
Odiosa IV 1970 Graciosa IV
Ofuscada II 1970 Vencedora II
Peruano IV 1976 Peruana
Quisquilloso 1976 Quisquillosa
Quemador IV 1977 Quemadora
Quemador III 1976 Quemadora
Rapacino III 1977 Rapacina
Ruso II 1976 Rusa
Turisa 1975 1975 Turista 1969
Taber 1968 Banquero III
Toboso III 1977 Tobosa
Toboso II 1976 Tobosa
Triunfador V 1969 Triunfadora III
Turista II 1977 Turista 1969
Ultimado II 1975 Ultimada II
Ultimado SC 1976 Ultimada II
Vencedor IV 1969 Vencedora II
Visigodo II 1978 Visigoda 1971
Visigodo 1877 Visigoda 1971
Venezolano 1977 Venezolana
Visigodo SC 1976 Visigoda 1971
Yeclano 1977 Yeclana 1972
Zamorano VII 1969 1969 Zamorana V

 

 

 

Templates in Time